Datum

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Plätze

Sa.

19.06 14:00

D40 Meisterklasse

TSG Break 90

4-6

 

19.06 14:00

H50 Ostliga

Fachvereinigung Tennis

1-3

So.

20.06.2021 09:00

U15w VOL

TC GW Nikolassee

4+5

   

H Bezirksliga I

VfB Hermsdorf

1-3

So.

20.06.2021 14:00

H55 Verbandsliga

SV Reinickendorf 1896 II

4-6

So.

27.06.2021 14:00

H60 Meisterklasse

Tennis-Club Heiligensee

1-3

So.

10.07.2021

H50 Ostliga

Altenburger TC

1-3

Sa.

07.08.2021 14:00

D40 Meisterklasse

PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam

1-3

Di.

10.08.2021

10:00

H75 Verbandsoberliga

Steglitzer TK 1913

1-3

Mi.

11.08.2021 10:00

H65 Verbandsliga

TC Longline-Wedding

1-3

Sa.

14.08.2021 14:00

D40 Meisterklasse

Tennis-Verein TeBe

1-3

So.

15.08.2021 09:00

H Bezirksliga I

TSV Berlin-Wedding 1862

1-3

   

U18w VL

BTTC Grün-Weiß II

4+5

So.

15.08.2021 14:00

H40 Bezirksoberliga I

TSG Oberschöneweide

1-3

   

H40 Bezirksliga I

VfV-Spandau 1922 II

4-6

Sa.

21.08.2021 09:00

U18 m VL

TC OW Friedrichshagen

5+6

Sa.

21.08.2021 14:00

D50 Verbandsoberliga

TC Grün-Weiß Rahnsdorf

1-3

   

D40 Bezirksoberliga II

Tennis-Club SCC Berlin IV

4-6

So.

22.08.2021 09:00

H60 Meisterklasse

BTC WISTA

1-3

   

H Bezirksliga I

Berliner Hockey-Club

4-6

So.

22.08.2021 14:00

H55 Verbandsliga

Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 II

1-3

   

H40 Bezirksliga I

TSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

4-6

Do.

26.08.2021 10:00

H70 Bezirksoberliga I

BFC Alemannia 1890 e.V.

1-3

Sa.

28.08.2021 14:00

Mid MKL

TC 'Weiße Bären Wannsee'

5+6

   

D30 Verbandsoberliga

BTC Grün-Gold 1904

1-3

So.

29.08.2021 09:00

U12 VOL

VfL 1891 Tegel

4+5

So.

29.08.2021 14:00

H60 Verbandsliga

Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888

1-3

   

H40 Bezirksliga I

VfB Hermsdorf II

4-6

Sa.

04.09.2021 09:00

U18 m VL

TC GWG 1919 Tegel

1+2

   

U12 VOL

SV Zehlendorfer Wespen II

5+6

Sa.

04.09.2021 14:00

D30 Verbandsoberliga

TC WG Lichtenrade

1-3

   

D50 Verbandsoberliga

Olympischer Sport-Club

4-6

So.

05.09.2021 14:00

Mid MKL

TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin

4+5

   

H60 Verbandsliga

Tennis-Club Heiligensee II

1-3

Sa.

18.09.2021 09:00

U18w VL

BTC Grün-Gold 1904

5+6

So.

26.09.2021 09:00

U15m VOL

Tennis-Club SCC Berlin III

4+5

So.

26.09.2021 14:00

H55 Verbandsliga

TC RW Großbeeren

1-3